Terminarz Fazy Grupowej Mistrzostw Świata 2018

Terminarz Fazy Grupowej Mistrzostw Świata 2018

14 czerwca 2018
21:00
Rosja -:- Arabia Saudyjska Stadion Łużniki, Moskwa
15 czerwca 2018
15:00
Egipt -:- Urugwaj Stadion Centralny, Jekaterynburg
15 czerwca 2018
17:00
Maroko -:- Iran Stadion Kriestowskij, Sankt Petersburg
15 czerwca 2018
17:00
Portugalia -:- Hiszpania Stadion Olimpijski, Soczi
16 czerwca 2018
12:00
Francja -:- Australia Kazań Arena, Kazań
16 czerwca 2018
15:00
Argentyna -:- Islandia Otkrytije Ariena, Moskwa
16 czerwca 2018
18:00
Peru -:- Dania Mordowija Ariena, Sarańsk
16 czerwca 2018
21:00
Chorwacja -:- Nigeria Stadion Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad
17 czerwca 2018
14:00
Kostaryka -:- Serbia Samara Arena, Samara
17 czerwca 2018
17:00
Niemcy -:- Meksyk Łużniki, Moskwa
17 czerwca 2018
20:00
Brazylia -:- Szwajcaria Rostov Arena, Rostów nad Donem
18 czerwca 2018
14:00
Szwecja -:- Korea Południowa Stadion Striełka, Niżny Nowogród
18 czerwca 2018
17:00
Belgia -:- Panama Stadion Olimpijski, Soczi
18 czerwca 2018
20:00
Tunezja -:- Anglia Wołgograd Arena, Wołgograd
19 czerwca 2018
14:00
Kolumbia -:- Japonia Mordowija Ariena, Sarańsk
19 czerwca 2018
17:00
Polska -:- Senegal Otkrytije Ariena, Moskwa
19 czerwca 2018
18:00
Rosja -:- Egipt Stadion Kriestowskij, Sankt Petersburg
20 czerwca 2018
14:00
Portugalia -:- Maroko Łużniki, Moskwa
20 czerwca 2018
20:00
Iran -:- Hiszpania Kazań Arena, Kazań
20 czerwca 2018
21:00
Urugwaj -:- Arabia Saudyjska Stadion Kriestowskij, Sankt Petersburg
21 czerwca 2018
14:00
Francja -:- Peru Stadion Centralny, Jekaterynburg
21 czerwca 2018
17:00
Dania -:- Australia Samara Arena, Samara
21 czerwca 2018
20:00
Argentyna -:- Chorwacja Stadion Striełka, Niżny Nowogród
22 czerwca 2018
14:00
Brazylia -:- Kostaryka Stadion Kriestowskij, Sankt Petersburg
22 czerwca 2018
17:00
Nigeria -:- Islandia Wołgograd Arena, Wołgograd
22 czerwca 2018
20:00
Serbia -:- Szwajcaria Stadion Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad
23 czerwca 2018
14:00
Belgia -:- Tunezja Otkrytije Ariena, Moskwa
23 czerwca 2018
17:00
Niemcy -:- Szwecja Stadion Olimpijski, Soczi
23 czerwca 2018
20:00
Korea Południowa -:- Meksyk Rostov Arena, Rostów nad Donem
24 czerwca 2018
14:00
Anglia -:- Panama Stadion Striełka, Niżny Nowogród
24 czerwca 2018
17:00
Japonia -:- Senegal Stadion Centralny, Jekaterynburg
24 czerwca 2018
20:00
Polska -:- Kolumbia Kazań Arena, Kazań
25 czerwca 2018
20:00
Iran -:- Portugalia Mordowija Ariena, Sarańsk
25 czerwca 2018
20:00
Hiszpania -:- Maroko Stadion Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad
25 czerwca 2018
21:00
Urugwaj -:- Rosja Samara Arena, Samara
25 czerwca 2018
21:00
Arabia Saudyjska -:- Egipt Wołgograd Arena, Wołgograd
26 czerwca 2018
16:00
Dania -:- Francja Łużniki, Moskwa
26 czerwca 2018
16:00
Australia -:- Peru Stadion Olimpijski, Soczi
26 czerwca 2018
20:00
Nigeria -:- Argentyna Stadion Kriestowskij, Sankt Petersburg
26 czerwca 2018
20:00
Islandia -:- Chorwacja Rostov Arena, Rostów nad Donem
27 czerwca 2018
16:00
Korea Południowa -:- Niemcy Kazań Arena, Kazań
27 czerwca 2018
16:00
Meksyk -:- Szwecja Stadion Centralny, Jekaterynburg
27 czerwca 2018
20:00
Serbia -:- Brazylia Otkrytije Ariena, Moskwa
27 czerwca 2018
20:00
Szwajcaria -:- Kostaryka Stadion Striełka, Niżny Nowogród
28 czerwca 2018
16:00
Japonia -:- Polska Wołgograd Arena, Wołgograd
28 czerwca 2018
16:00
Senegal -:- Kolumbia Samara Arena, Samara
28 czerwca 2018
20:00
Anglia -:- Belgia Stadion Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad
28 czerwca 2018
20:00
Panama -:- Tunezja Mordowija Ariena, Sarańsk